3. Mayener Winterzauber-Lauf 2019 Mayen, am 19.01.2019 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
350 |
Mintgen, Christoph |
1987 |
|
LG Laacher See |
15:19 |
|
1. |
M30 |
2. |
277 |
Pulvermacher, Viola |
1989 |
|
LG Laacher See |
15:27 |
+ 8 |
1. |
W30 |
3. |
333 |
Rahimi, Raheb |
1998 |
|
LG Laacher See |
15:39 |
+ 20 |
1. |
M |
4. |
331 |
Theisen, Markus |
1968 |
|
LG Maifeld - Pellenz |
16:20 |
+ 1:01 |
1. |
M50 |
5. |
352 |
Fischer, Dirk |
1970 |
|
TuS Jahn Argenthal |
17:01 |
+ 1:42 |
1. |
M45 |
6. |
332 |
Wirschem, Udo |
1966 |
|
LG Maifeld - Pellenz |
17:06 |
+ 1:47 |
2. |
M50 |
7. |
351 |
Klein, Matthias |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
17:23 |
+ 2:04 |
3. |
M50 |
8. |
346 |
Krämer, Toni |
1956 |
|
VFB Ahbach |
17:50 |
+ 2:31 |
1. |
M60 |
9. |
338 |
Jahr, Rüdiger |
1970 |
|
LG Laacher See |
18:18 |
+ 2:59 |
2. |
M45 |
10. |
274 |
Geisbüsch, Felix |
2001 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
18:46 |
+ 3:27 |
1. |
M19 |
11. |
286 |
Breslauer, Karin |
1972 |
|
LG Laacher See |
18:53 |
+ 3:34 |
1. |
W45 |
12. |
280 |
Frantzen, Nicole |
1982 |
|
LG Laacher See |
19:15 |
+ 3:56 |
1. |
W35 |
13. |
323 |
Schneider, Dirk |
1970 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
19:33 |
+ 4:14 |
3. |
M45 |
14. |
347 |
Windheuser, Arno |
1978 |
|
LG Laacher See |
19:34 |
+ 4:15 |
1. |
M40 |
15. |
344 |
Müller, Klaus Dieter |
1971 |
|
LG Laacher See |
19:34 |
+ 4:15 |
4. |
M45 |
16. |
330 |
Geisbüsch, Heinz |
1950 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
19:36 |
+ 4:17 |
1. |
M65 |
17. |
301 |
Kesner, Celina |
2004 |
|
Reitverein Elzer Hof |
20:05 |
+ 4:46 |
1. |
W15 |
18. |
279 |
Justen, Harald |
1963 |
|
LG Laacher See |
20:07 |
+ 4:48 |
1. |
M55 |
19. |
320 |
Becker, August |
1950 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
20:44 |
+ 5:25 |
2. |
M65 |
20. |
307 |
Martha, Meder |
2003 |
|
TuS Montabaur |
20:46 |
+ 5:27 |
1. |
W19 |
21. |
308 |
Weisbrod, Maila |
2004 |
|
TuS Montabaur |
20:52 |
+ 5:33 |
2. |
W15 |
22. |
309 |
Lange, Anna Maria |
2004 |
|
TuS Montabaur |
20:54 |
+ 5:35 |
3. |
W15 |
22. |
306 |
Manns, Antonia |
2003 |
|
TuS Montabaur |
20:54 |
+ 5:35 |
2. |
W19 |
24. |
302 |
Marake, Bernhard |
1945 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
21:25 |
+ 6:06 |
1. |
M70 |
25. |
300 |
Mechlinski, Lea |
2005 |
|
Reitverein Elzer Hof |
21:39 |
+ 6:20 |
1. |
W14 |
26. |
313 |
Freymuth, Jürgen |
1949 |
|
IAC Düren |
21:41 |
+ 6:22 |
2. |
M70 |
27. |
278 |
Justen, Lydia |
1962 |
|
LG Laacher See |
22:29 |
+ 7:10 |
1. |
W55 |
28. |
355 |
Werner, Guido |
1965 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
23:40 |
+ 8:21 |
4. |
M50 |
29. |
339 |
Jahr, Ursula |
1968 |
|
LG Laacher See |
23:42 |
+ 8:23 |
1. |
W50 |
30. |
349 |
Bergweiler, Werner |
1958 |
|
LG Laacher See |
24:06 |
+ 8:47 |
2. |
M60 |
31. |
294 |
Hanusch, Sabine |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
24:28 |
+ 9:09 |
2. |
W50 |
32. |
341 |
Theißen, Paul |
1947 |
|
SC Kall |
25:15 |
+ 9:56 |
3. |
M70 |
33. |
318 |
Harrer, Mario |
1960 |
|
BSG-Evonik-Wesseling |
25:32 |
+ 10:13 |
2. |
M55 |
34. |
322 |
Hohl, Rainer |
1945 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
27:17 |
+ 11:58 |
4. |
M70 |
35. |
329 |
Fromnert, Marita |
1958 |
|
LG Laacher See |
27:27 |
+ 12:08 |
1. |
W60 |
36. |
324 |
Schneider, Alexandra |
1972 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
31:34 |
+ 16:15 |
2. |
W45 |
37. |
348 |
Krümpelmann, Hans-Hermann |
1940 |
|
LG Laacher See |
31:50 |
+ 16:31 |
1. |
M75 |
38. |
337 |
Gerz, Alexandra |
1966 |
|
LG Laacher See |
36:09 |
+ 20:50 |
3. |
W50 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
335 |
Nickenig, Andreas |
1967 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
32:51 |
|
1. |
M50 |
2. |
333 |
Rahimi, Raheb |
1998 |
|
LG Laacher See |
34:20 |
+ 1:29 |
1. |
M |
3. |
321 |
Ickenroth, Alexander |
1969 |
|
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
34:31 |
+ 1:40 |
2. |
M50 |
4. |
277 |
Pulvermacher, Viola |
1989 |
|
LG Laacher See |
34:38 |
+ 1:47 |
1. |
W30 |
5. |
361 |
Gundlach, Jan |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
34:44 |
+ 1:53 |
1. |
M40 |
6. |
317 |
Sattler, Dennis |
1985 |
|
Radio Andernach |
36:09 |
+ 3:18 |
1. |
M30 |
7. |
287 |
Otto, Daniel |
1984 |
|
LG Laacher See |
36:18 |
+ 3:27 |
1. |
M35 |
8. |
292 |
Bludau, Erik |
1987 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:07 |
+ 4:16 |
2. |
M30 |
9. |
325 |
Fabry, Markus |
1970 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
37:11 |
+ 4:20 |
1. |
M45 |
10. |
314 |
Albert, Frank |
1979 |
|
Kerben |
37:31 |
+ 4:40 |
2. |
M40 |
11. |
326 |
Krämer, Dietmar |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
37:49 |
+ 4:58 |
3. |
M40 |
12. |
364 |
von Klitzing, Margit |
1963 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
39:45 |
+ 6:54 |
1. |
W55 |
13. |
276 |
Rüber, Ina |
1991 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
39:45 |
+ 6:54 |
1. |
W |
14. |
319 |
Neises, Thomas |
1976 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
40:54 |
+ 8:03 |
4. |
M40 |
15. |
362 |
Ströder, Reiner |
1950 |
|
TV Ransbach |
41:09 |
+ 8:18 |
1. |
M65 |
16. |
347 |
Windheuser, Arno |
1978 |
|
LG Laacher See |
41:36 |
+ 8:45 |
5. |
M40 |
17. |
357 |
Klages-Saxler, Daniel |
1982 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
41:46 |
+ 8:55 |
2. |
M35 |
18. |
353 |
Rasbach, Johanna |
1996 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
41:49 |
+ 8:58 |
2. |
W |
19. |
369 |
Eichert, Benjamin |
1984 |
|
ohne Verein |
42:21 |
+ 9:30 |
3. |
M35 |
20. |
344 |
Müller, Klaus Dieter |
1971 |
|
LG Laacher See |
42:30 |
+ 9:39 |
2. |
M45 |
21. |
360 |
Mayer, Reinhold |
1954 |
|
Bongard |
42:49 |
+ 9:58 |
2. |
M65 |
22. |
327 |
Schopp, Rita |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
43:03 |
+ 10:12 |
1. |
W40 |
23. |
312 |
Jobelius, Oliver |
1974 |
|
Jobelius Run |
43:59 |
+ 11:08 |
3. |
M45 |
24. |
368 |
Lenger, Rebecca |
1989 |
|
ohne Verein |
44:26 |
+ 11:35 |
2. |
W30 |
25. |
350 |
Mintgen, Christoph |
1987 |
|
LG Laacher See |
44:27 |
+ 11:36 |
3. |
M30 |
26. |
280 |
Frantzen, Nicole |
1982 |
|
LG Laacher See |
44:39 |
+ 11:48 |
1. |
W35 |
27. |
354 |
Kölzer, Mario |
1968 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
44:44 |
+ 11:53 |
3. |
M50 |
28. |
334 |
Nickenig, Birgit |
1969 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
44:48 |
+ 11:57 |
1. |
W50 |
29. |
315 |
Albert, Margit |
1979 |
|
Kerben |
44:52 |
+ 12:01 |
2. |
W40 |
30. |
311 |
Jobelius, Maureen |
1971 |
|
Jobelius Run |
45:39 |
+ 12:48 |
1. |
W45 |
31. |
293 |
Geisbüsch, Thomas |
1967 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
45:45 |
+ 12:54 |
4. |
M50 |
32. |
296 |
Kunz, Sebastian |
1986 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:47 |
+ 13:56 |
4. |
M30 |
33. |
285 |
Werner, Henry |
1962 |
|
LG Laacher See |
47:03 |
+ 14:12 |
1. |
M55 |
34. |
283 |
Monschauer, Bärbel |
1950 |
|
LG Laacher See |
47:11 |
+ 14:20 |
1. |
W65 |
35. |
372 |
Brzezinski, Holger |
1971 |
|
Münstermaifeld |
47:51 |
+ 15:00 |
4. |
M45 |
36. |
302 |
Marake, Bernhard |
1945 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
48:40 |
+ 15:49 |
1. |
M70 |
37. |
339 |
Jahr, Ursula |
1968 |
|
LG Laacher See |
49:32 |
+ 16:41 |
2. |
W50 |
38. |
338 |
Jahr, Rüdiger |
1970 |
|
LG Laacher See |
51:17 |
+ 18:26 |
5. |
M45 |
39. |
281 |
Wesche, Roland |
1957 |
|
LG Laacher See |
51:57 |
+ 19:06 |
1. |
M60 |
40. |
370 |
Ringel, Michael |
1974 |
|
LG Laacher See |
51:57 |
+ 19:06 |
6. |
M45 |
41. |
363 |
Ströder, Gertrud |
1956 |
|
TV Ransbach |
52:15 |
+ 19:24 |
1. |
W60 |
42. |
303 |
Nikonov, Paul |
1987 |
|
PaNik |
52:45 |
+ 19:54 |
5. |
M30 |
43. |
365 |
Krenn, Vett |
1960 |
|
GET-FIT-Trier |
53:05 |
+ 20:14 |
2. |
M55 |
44. |
366 |
Meid, Dirk |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
53:57 |
+ 21:06 |
5. |
M50 |
45. |
373 |
Schmidgen, Marion |
1961 |
|
LG Laacher See |
54:12 |
+ 21:21 |
2. |
W55 |
46. |
286 |
Breslauer, Karin |
1972 |
|
LG Laacher See |
54:12 |
+ 21:21 |
2. |
W45 |
47. |
367 |
Coste, Christelle |
1973 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:38 |
+ 21:47 |
3. |
W45 |
48. |
374 |
Aderhold, Nicole |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
55:03 |
+ 22:12 |
3. |
W40 |
49. |
294 |
Hanusch, Sabine |
1969 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:53 |
+ 24:02 |
3. |
W50 |
50. |
355 |
Werner, Guido |
1965 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
59:45 |
+ 26:54 |
6. |
M50 |
51. |
337 |
Gerz, Alexandra |
1966 |
|
LG Laacher See |
1:00:10 |
+ 27:19 |
4. |
W50 |
52. |
329 |
Fromnert, Marita |
1958 |
|
LG Laacher See |
1:00:57 |
+ 28:06 |
2. |
W60 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein e.V. im TuS Mayen 1886/1914 e.V. |
www.seltec.at |