2. Mayener Winterzauber-Lauf 2018 Mayen, am 20.01.2018 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
809 |
Vernikov, Sonja |
2001 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
14:56 |
|
1. |
W18 |
2. |
807 |
Vernikov, Wiktor |
2002 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
14:59 |
+ 3 |
1. |
M16 |
3. |
839 |
Rahimi, Raheb |
1998 |
|
ohne |
16:19 |
+ 1:23 |
1. |
M |
4. |
852 |
Sorkhabi, Abdullah |
2000 |
|
ohne |
16:35 |
+ 1:39 |
1. |
M18 |
5. |
825 |
Dany, Axel |
1962 |
|
ASICS Frontrunner |
16:57 |
+ 2:01 |
1. |
M55 |
6. |
835 |
Wirschem, Udo |
1966 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
17:15 |
+ 2:19 |
1. |
M50 |
7. |
836 |
Rasbach, Dagmar |
1969 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
17:23 |
+ 2:27 |
1. |
W45 |
8. |
854 |
Sorkhabi, Shir Aga |
2000 |
|
ohne |
18:02 |
+ 3:06 |
2. |
M18 |
9. |
755 |
Stabel, Mathias |
1998 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
18:30 |
+ 3:34 |
2. |
M |
10. |
837 |
von Klitzing, Margit |
1963 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
18:38 |
+ 3:42 |
1. |
W55 |
11. |
764 |
Breslauer, Karin |
1972 |
|
LG Laacher See |
19:27 |
+ 4:31 |
2. |
W45 |
12. |
806 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
19:46 |
+ 4:50 |
1. |
M60 |
13. |
855 |
Yenyo, Ibrahim |
2003 |
|
ohne |
20:01 |
+ 5:05 |
1. |
M15 |
14. |
853 |
Alsamou, Omar |
2000 |
|
ohne |
20:15 |
+ 5:19 |
3. |
M18 |
15. |
826 |
Geisbüsch, Thomas |
1967 |
|
ohne |
20:37 |
+ 5:41 |
2. |
M50 |
16. |
838 |
Michels, Christoph |
1973 |
|
ohne |
20:41 |
+ 5:45 |
1. |
M45 |
17. |
801 |
Schemionek, Jakob |
2006 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
20:55 |
+ 5:59 |
1. |
M12 |
18. |
795 |
Schemionek, Stefan |
1983 |
|
Eisen-Schuy Mayen |
20:56 |
+ 6:00 |
1. |
M35 |
19. |
811 |
Keller, Sandra |
1972 |
|
ohne |
20:58 |
+ 6:02 |
3. |
W45 |
20. |
763 |
Breslauer, Daniel |
1968 |
|
LG Laacher See |
21:53 |
+ 6:57 |
3. |
M50 |
21. |
821 |
Törper, Corinne |
2000 |
|
LG Laacher See |
22:14 |
+ 7:18 |
2. |
W18 |
22. |
773 |
Marake, Bernhard |
1945 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
22:48 |
+ 7:52 |
1. |
M70 |
23. |
823 |
Schneider, Dirk |
1970 |
|
SV Roes |
23:11 |
+ 8:15 |
2. |
M45 |
24. |
856 |
Dörle, Noah |
2000 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
23:19 |
+ 8:23 |
4. |
M18 |
25. |
822 |
Schneider, Alexandra |
1972 |
|
SV Roes |
23:28 |
+ 8:32 |
4. |
W45 |
26. |
848 |
Rülke, Hanna |
2004 |
|
LG Laacher See |
23:42 |
+ 8:46 |
1. |
W14 |
27. |
850 |
Rülke, Markus |
1967 |
|
LG Laacher See |
23:44 |
+ 8:48 |
4. |
M50 |
28. |
765 |
Harrer, Mario |
1960 |
|
Bsg-Evonik-Wesseling |
24:23 |
+ 9:27 |
2. |
M55 |
29. |
843 |
Großkopf-Schmitz, Daniela |
1981 |
|
ohne |
25:12 |
+ 10:16 |
1. |
W35 |
30. |
844 |
Großkopf, Mike |
1977 |
|
ohne |
25:13 |
+ 10:17 |
1. |
M40 |
31. |
760 |
Staß, Oliver |
1977 |
|
LA Familia |
25:15 |
+ 10:19 |
2. |
M40 |
32. |
832 |
Steffes, Stefanie |
1983 |
|
LG Laacher See |
26:04 |
+ 11:08 |
2. |
W35 |
33. |
849 |
Rülke, Antonia |
2005 |
|
LG Laacher See |
26:07 |
+ 11:11 |
1. |
W13 |
34. |
824 |
Simons, Günter |
1938 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
26:25 |
+ 11:29 |
1. |
M80 |
35. |
846 |
Keuser, Walter Franz |
1949 |
|
DJK Mayen |
27:00 |
+ 12:04 |
1. |
M65 |
36. |
803 |
Pitz, Wolfgang |
1950 |
|
LG Laacher See |
27:17 |
+ 12:21 |
2. |
M65 |
37. |
833 |
Gerz, Alexandra |
1966 |
|
LG Laacher See |
28:13 |
+ 13:17 |
1. |
W50 |
38. |
753 |
Hohl, Rainer |
1945 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
28:56 |
+ 14:00 |
2. |
M70 |
39. |
757 |
Kawalek, Tabea |
1971 |
|
LG Laacher See |
33:00 |
+ 18:04 |
5. |
W45 |
40. |
814 |
Kawalek, Herbert |
1964 |
|
LG Laacher See |
33:01 |
+ 18:05 |
5. |
M50 |
41. |
841 |
Hennes, Horst |
1949 |
|
Lauf Club Marmagen |
36:22 |
+ 21:26 |
3. |
M65 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
860 |
Sidenstein, Tim-Arne |
1989 |
|
SG Wenden |
29:22 |
|
1. |
M |
2. |
810 |
Vernikov, Johni |
1999 |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
33:36 |
+ 4:14 |
1. |
M16 |
3. |
756 |
Penner, Vadim |
1973 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
34:36 |
+ 5:14 |
1. |
M45 |
4. |
869 |
Nickenig, Andreas |
1967 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
34:53 |
+ 5:31 |
1. |
M50 |
5. |
751 |
Krämer, Dietmar |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
35:56 |
+ 6:34 |
1. |
M35 |
6. |
754 |
Gundlach, Jan |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
36:09 |
+ 6:47 |
2. |
M35 |
7. |
879 |
Geisbüsch, Jörg |
1976 |
|
ohne |
36:24 |
+ 7:02 |
1. |
M40 |
8. |
804 |
Schäfer, Axel |
1968 |
|
LG Laacher See |
36:46 |
+ 7:24 |
2. |
M50 |
9. |
872 |
Winden, Mara |
1996 |
|
SRL-Triathlon Koblenz |
38:09 |
+ 8:47 |
1. |
W |
10. |
836 |
Rasbach, Dagmar |
1969 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
38:25 |
+ 9:03 |
1. |
W45 |
11. |
759 |
Mendritzki, Albert |
1952 |
|
LF Brohltal |
39:14 |
+ 9:52 |
1. |
M65 |
12. |
752 |
Fabry, Markus |
1970 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel |
39:28 |
+ 10:06 |
2. |
M45 |
13. |
837 |
von Klitzing, Margit |
1963 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
40:37 |
+ 11:15 |
1. |
W55 |
14. |
880 |
Hampel, Fritz |
1952 |
|
LT TuS Lonnig |
40:50 |
+ 11:28 |
2. |
M65 |
15. |
874 |
Ströder, Reiner |
1950 |
|
TV Ransbach |
41:09 |
+ 11:47 |
3. |
M65 |
16. |
776 |
Mohr, Bernd |
1969 |
|
Koblenz |
41:19 |
+ 11:57 |
3. |
M45 |
17. |
805 |
Lay, Alfred |
1959 |
|
SG Neuhäusel |
41:54 |
+ 12:32 |
1. |
M55 |
18. |
871 |
Görgen, Marvin |
2003 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
42:23 |
+ 13:01 |
1. |
M15 |
19. |
862 |
Endres, Monika |
1976 |
|
Team Heckenberg |
42:53 |
+ 13:31 |
1. |
W40 |
20. |
863 |
Endres, Mario |
1972 |
|
Team Heckenberg |
42:53 |
+ 13:31 |
4. |
M45 |
21. |
806 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
43:27 |
+ 14:05 |
1. |
M60 |
22. |
790 |
Weber, Carina |
1990 |
|
ohne |
43:37 |
+ 14:15 |
2. |
W |
23. |
867 |
Mayer, Reinhold |
1954 |
|
Bongard |
45:35 |
+ 16:13 |
2. |
M60 |
24. |
772 |
Staß, Nadine |
1982 |
|
LA Familia |
45:57 |
+ 16:35 |
1. |
W35 |
25. |
870 |
Nickenig, Birgit |
1969 |
|
Lauftreff Mayen |
46:42 |
+ 17:20 |
2. |
W45 |
26. |
773 |
Marake, Bernhard |
1945 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
48:24 |
+ 19:02 |
1. |
M70 |
27. |
857 |
Steffes, Jörg |
1976 |
|
LG Laacher See |
49:18 |
+ 19:56 |
2. |
M40 |
28. |
764 |
Breslauer, Karin |
1972 |
|
LG Laacher See |
49:40 |
+ 20:18 |
3. |
W45 |
29. |
830 |
Godon, Andreas |
1966 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
50:07 |
+ 20:45 |
3. |
M50 |
30. |
864 |
Krämer, Rolf |
1970 |
|
ohne |
51:57 |
+ 22:35 |
5. |
M45 |
31. |
842 |
Theißen, Paul |
1947 |
|
SC Kall |
52:30 |
+ 23:08 |
2. |
M70 |
32. |
763 |
Breslauer, Daniel |
1968 |
|
LG Laacher See |
52:54 |
+ 23:32 |
4. |
M50 |
33. |
875 |
Reuter, Beate |
1974 |
|
Lauftreff Mayen |
54:06 |
+ 24:44 |
2. |
W40 |
34. |
859 |
Näckel, Elmar |
1965 |
|
MCC Ettringen |
54:07 |
+ 24:45 |
5. |
M50 |
35. |
847 |
Hanusch, Sabine |
1969 |
|
LG Laacher See |
57:06 |
+ 27:44 |
4. |
W45 |
36. |
768 |
Latz, Nicole |
1971 |
|
Breitscheid-Neuwied |
57:21 |
+ 27:59 |
5. |
W45 |
37. |
775 |
Büttner, Desiree |
1982 |
|
ohne |
57:38 |
+ 28:16 |
2. |
W35 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein e.V. im TuS Mayen 1886/1914 e.V. |
www.seltec.at |