1. Mayener Winterzauber-Lauf 2017 Mayen, am 21.01.2017 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
745 |
Neumann, Ingo |
1971 |
|
DJK Triathlon Andernach |
15:19 |
|
1. |
M45 |
2. |
744 |
Marx, Stefan |
1982 |
|
DJK Triathlon Andernach |
15:49 |
+ 30 |
1. |
M35 |
3. |
731 |
Vernikov, Wiktor |
2002 |
|
. |
16:08 |
+ 49 |
1. |
M15 |
4. |
738 |
Kalnicki, Raphael |
1986 |
|
TMK Mülheim-Kärlich/ Team Erdinger alkoh |
17:12 |
+ 1:53 |
1. |
M30 |
5. |
423 |
Amin Abdi, Ali |
1999 |
|
Wohngruppe Mayen |
17:34 |
+ 2:15 |
1. |
M18 |
6. |
737 |
Wirschem, Udo |
1966 |
|
TMK Mülheim-Kärlich |
17:35 |
+ 2:16 |
1. |
M50 |
7. |
378 |
Vernikov, Johni |
1999 |
|
. |
17:38 |
+ 2:19 |
2. |
M18 |
8. |
424 |
Sorkhabi, Abdullah |
2000 |
|
Wohngruppe Mayen |
17:42 |
+ 2:23 |
1. |
M17 |
9. |
752 |
Dietrich, Rolf |
1958 |
|
LG Maifeld - Pellenz |
17:47 |
+ 2:28 |
1. |
M55 |
10. |
412 |
Rasbach, Dagmar |
1969 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
18:01 |
+ 2:42 |
1. |
W45 |
11. |
736 |
Theisen, Markus |
1968 |
|
LG Maifeld - Pellenz |
18:17 |
+ 2:58 |
2. |
M45 |
12. |
741 |
von Klitzing, Margit |
1963 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
18:40 |
+ 3:21 |
1. |
W50 |
13. |
430 |
Fabry, Markus |
1970 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
18:52 |
+ 3:33 |
3. |
M45 |
14. |
403 |
Jüngermann, Florian |
1999 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
19:39 |
+ 4:20 |
3. |
M18 |
15. |
747 |
Egemann, Andreas |
1986 |
|
. |
19:40 |
+ 4:21 |
2. |
M30 |
16. |
730 |
Vernikov, Sonja |
2001 |
|
. |
20:00 |
+ 4:41 |
1. |
W16 |
17. |
425 |
Alsamou, Omar |
2000 |
|
Wohngruppe Mayen |
20:06 |
+ 4:47 |
2. |
M17 |
18. |
440 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
20:08 |
+ 4:49 |
1. |
M60 |
19. |
426 |
Albabli, Mohammad |
1998 |
|
Wohngruppe Mayen |
21:07 |
+ 5:48 |
1. |
M19 |
20. |
749 |
Dahm, Melanie |
1983 |
|
LG Maifeld - Pellenz |
21:24 |
+ 6:05 |
1. |
W30 |
21. |
748 |
Dahm, Hanna |
1986 |
|
. |
21:24 |
+ 6:05 |
2. |
W30 |
22. |
740 |
Becker, August |
1950 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
21:30 |
+ 6:11 |
1. |
M65 |
23. |
449 |
Ringel, Michael |
1974 |
|
LG Laacher See |
21:33 |
+ 6:14 |
1. |
M40 |
24. |
439 |
Dörle, Noah |
2000 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
21:43 |
+ 6:24 |
3. |
M17 |
25. |
428 |
Michels, Christoph |
1973 |
|
Wohngruppe Mayen |
21:44 |
+ 6:25 |
2. |
M40 |
26. |
746 |
Geisbüsch, Thomas |
1967 |
|
. |
22:09 |
+ 6:50 |
2. |
M50 |
27. |
754 |
Endres, Katharina |
2001 |
|
Team Heckenberger |
22:12 |
+ 6:53 |
2. |
W16 |
28. |
404 |
Jüngermann, Martin |
1967 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
22:13 |
+ 6:54 |
3. |
M50 |
29. |
739 |
Thönnes, Philipp |
1992 |
|
. |
22:48 |
+ 7:29 |
1. |
M |
30. |
732 |
Törper, Corinne |
2000 |
|
LG Laacher See |
23:20 |
+ 8:01 |
1. |
W17 |
31. |
761 |
Simon, Michael |
1958 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
23:31 |
+ 8:12 |
2. |
M55 |
32. |
753 |
Harrer, Mario |
1960 |
|
BSG Evonik Wesseling |
24:39 |
+ 9:20 |
3. |
M55 |
33. |
762 |
Werner, Guido |
1965 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
25:50 |
+ 10:31 |
4. |
M50 |
34. |
446 |
Surdyk, Markus |
1975 |
|
. |
25:55 |
+ 10:36 |
3. |
M40 |
35. |
435 |
Hohl, Rainer |
1945 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
27:27 |
+ 12:08 |
1. |
M70 |
36. |
414 |
Mußweiler, Harry |
1958 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
35:37 |
+ 20:18 |
4. |
M55 |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
432 |
Penner, Vadim |
1973 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
34:26 |
|
1. |
M40 |
2. |
429 |
Steinmetz, Martin |
1983 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
34:35 |
+ 9 |
1. |
M30 |
3. |
735 |
von Lojewski, Karsten |
1967 |
|
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
35:00 |
+ 34 |
1. |
M50 |
4. |
795 |
Schüller, Philipp |
1996 |
|
. |
35:59 |
+ 1:33 |
1. |
MU23 |
5. |
768 |
Pommer, Mario |
1973 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
36:10 |
+ 1:44 |
2. |
M40 |
6. |
431 |
Gundlach, Jan |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
36:31 |
+ 2:05 |
1. |
M35 |
7. |
433 |
Krämer, Dietmar |
1979 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
36:39 |
+ 2:13 |
2. |
M35 |
8. |
765 |
Lay, Alfred |
1959 |
|
SG Neuhäusel |
36:46 |
+ 2:20 |
1. |
M55 |
9. |
443 |
Greulich, Bernd |
1965 |
|
Wiesenscheid |
37:12 |
+ 2:46 |
2. |
M50 |
10. |
418 |
Reiser, Annette |
1967 |
|
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg |
37:43 |
+ 3:17 |
1. |
W50 |
11. |
419 |
Reiser, Jürgen |
1963 |
|
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg |
37:47 |
+ 3:21 |
3. |
M50 |
12. |
378 |
Vernikov, Johni |
1999 |
|
. |
38:18 |
+ 3:52 |
1. |
M18 |
13. |
417 |
Mendritzki, Albert |
1952 |
|
LF Brohltal |
39:23 |
+ 4:57 |
1. |
M65 |
14. |
444 |
Micha, Kara |
1977 |
|
Vulkan-Sports Mayen |
39:23 |
+ 4:57 |
3. |
M40 |
15. |
430 |
Fabry, Markus |
1970 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
39:40 |
+ 5:14 |
1. |
M45 |
16. |
791 |
Giebler, Benjamin |
1986 |
|
. |
39:41 |
+ 5:15 |
2. |
M30 |
17. |
758 |
Endres, Mario |
1972 |
|
Team Heckenberger |
41:18 |
+ 6:52 |
2. |
M45 |
18. |
775 |
Kalbitzer, Jürgen |
1953 |
|
Feldkirchen |
41:25 |
+ 6:59 |
1. |
M60 |
19. |
773 |
Hampel, Fritz |
1952 |
|
LT TuS Lonnig |
41:57 |
+ 7:31 |
2. |
M65 |
20. |
763 |
Ströder, Reiner |
1950 |
|
TV Ransbach |
42:18 |
+ 7:52 |
3. |
M65 |
21. |
440 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
42:24 |
+ 7:58 |
2. |
M60 |
22. |
759 |
Endres, Monika |
1976 |
|
Team Heckenberger |
42:42 |
+ 8:16 |
1. |
W40 |
23. |
774 |
Hendges, Winfried |
1959 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
42:49 |
+ 8:23 |
2. |
M55 |
24. |
447 |
Dötsch, Martin |
1958 |
|
DJK Ochtendung |
42:53 |
+ 8:27 |
3. |
M55 |
25. |
730 |
Vernikov, Sonja |
2001 |
|
. |
43:55 |
+ 9:29 |
1. |
W16 |
26. |
751 |
Mayer, Reinhold |
1954 |
|
Bongard |
44:56 |
+ 10:30 |
3. |
M60 |
27. |
761 |
Simon, Michael |
1958 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
46:31 |
+ 12:05 |
4. |
M55 |
28. |
786 |
Justen, Harald |
1963 |
|
LG Laacher See |
46:32 |
+ 12:06 |
4. |
M50 |
29. |
771 |
Meuer, Sigrid |
1958 |
|
SV Weitersburg |
47:12 |
+ 12:46 |
1. |
W55 |
30. |
780 |
Röser, Peter |
1953 |
|
Mayen |
47:38 |
+ 13:12 |
4. |
M60 |
31. |
784 |
Gügel, Elvira |
1991 |
|
TuS Fortuna Kottenheim |
47:54 |
+ 13:28 |
1. |
W |
32. |
729 |
Godon, Andreas |
1966 |
|
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
48:00 |
+ 13:34 |
5. |
M50 |
33. |
445 |
Wesche, Roland |
1957 |
|
LT Untermosel |
48:02 |
+ 13:36 |
5. |
M60 |
34. |
790 |
Fischer, Julia |
1988 |
|
TC Rotweiß Erfurt e. V. |
48:13 |
+ 13:47 |
2. |
W |
35. |
448 |
Backendorf, Simone |
1983 |
|
. |
48:30 |
+ 14:04 |
1. |
W30 |
36. |
772 |
Heitz, Claudia |
1969 |
|
SV Weitersburg |
48:48 |
+ 14:22 |
1. |
W45 |
37. |
766 |
Bruchof, Heike |
1957 |
|
Schillerschule |
48:49 |
+ 14:23 |
1. |
W60 |
38. |
792 |
Carl, Johannes |
1966 |
|
LG Laacher See |
49:48 |
+ 15:22 |
6. |
M50 |
39. |
783 |
Dewald, Christian |
1990 |
|
Arfter Power |
49:49 |
+ 15:23 |
1. |
M |
40. |
760 |
Krämer, Rolf |
1970 |
|
Team Heckenberger |
50:50 |
+ 16:24 |
3. |
M45 |
41. |
742 |
Theißen, Paul |
1947 |
|
SC Kall |
52:04 |
+ 17:38 |
1. |
M70 |
42. |
779 |
Aach, Lisa |
1956 |
|
. |
52:48 |
+ 18:22 |
2. |
W60 |
43. |
782 |
Scheferling, Björn |
1970 |
|
RFK Nürnberg |
52:58 |
+ 18:32 |
4. |
M45 |
44. |
785 |
Justen, Lydia |
1962 |
|
LG Laacher See |
53:19 |
+ 18:53 |
2. |
W55 |
45. |
794 |
Bernhard, Armin |
1954 |
|
LT Untermosel |
54:39 |
+ 20:13 |
6. |
M60 |
46. |
788 |
Rieder, Nicola |
1993 |
|
. |
54:44 |
+ 20:18 |
3. |
W |
47. |
365 |
Wilhelmi, Hedy |
1961 |
|
St. Johann |
55:01 |
+ 20:35 |
3. |
W55 |
48. |
449 |
Ringel, Michael |
1974 |
|
LG Laacher See |
56:30 |
+ 22:04 |
4. |
M40 |
49. |
434 |
Reuter, Nil |
1963 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
57:08 |
+ 22:42 |
2. |
W50 |
50. |
442 |
Keuser, Walter-Franz |
1949 |
|
DJK Mayen |
58:07 |
+ 23:41 |
4. |
M65 |
51. |
366 |
Gerz, Alexandra |
1966 |
|
Ettringen |
1:00:36 |
+ 26:10 |
3. |
W50 |
52. |
762 |
Werner, Guido |
1965 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
1:04:03 |
+ 29:37 |
7. |
M50 |
53. |
769 |
Näckel, Elmar |
1965 |
|
MCC Ettringen |
1:04:03 |
+ 29:37 |
8. |
M50 |
54. |
789 |
Waldecker, Roland |
1973 |
|
TV 1911 Trimbs |
1:05:03 |
+ 30:37 |
5. |
M40 |
55. |
787 |
Rieder, Christoph |
1967 |
|
. |
1:05:13 |
+ 30:47 |
9. |
M50 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein e.V. im TuS Mayen 1886/1914 e.V. |
www.seltec.at |